Расписание видеоуроков учителей начальной школы (WhatsApp, ZOOM)

Ф.И.О. учителя

класс

дата

время

предмет

 

Бунькова Л.А.

 

 

27.04

09.00

математика

28.04

09.00

русский язык

29.04

09.00

литературное чтение

30.00

09.00

окружающий мир

 

 

Костина А.С.

 

 

27.04

11.00

Русский язык

28.04

11.00

математика

29.04

11.00

Литературное чтение

 

Костицина Е.Е.

 

27.04

09.00

русский язык

28.04

09.00

математика

29.04

09.00

литературное чтение

30.00

09.00

Русский язык

Маслобоева Т.В.

27.04

09.15

математика

28.04

09.15

русский язык

29.04

09.15

литературное чтение

30.00

09.15

технология

 

Старцева Д.И.

 

27.04

09.30

математика

28.04

09.30

русский язык

29.04

09.30

литературное чтение

30.04

09.30

математика

 

Пьяных И.Ф.

 

27.04

13.00

математика

28.04

13.00

русский язык

29.04

13.00

литературное чтение

30.00

13.00

окружающий мир

 

Семёнова К.Д.

 

27.04

13.30

русский язык

28.04

13.30

математика

29.04

13.30

окружающий мир

30.00

13.30

литературное чтение

 

Чернышёва Л.А.

 

27.04

13.10

литературное чтение

28.04

13.10

русский язык

29.04

13.10

математика

30.04

13.10

технология

 

Тазырачева Е.С.

 

27.04

12.30

русский язык

28.04

12.30

математика

29.04

12.30

литературное чтение

30.04

12.30

Русский язык

 

 

Воеводина К.О.

 

 

27.04

12.00

математика

28.04

12.00

Русский язык

29.04

12.00

Литературное чтение

30.04

12.00

математика

 

Чернякова И.Н.

 

27.04

13.00

русский язык

28.04

13.00

математика

29.04

13.00

окружающий мир

30.04

13.00

Русский язык

 

Котлярова Н.Ю.

 

27.04

09.00

русский язык

28.04

09.00

математика

29.04

09.00

литературное чтение

30.00

09.00

Русский язык

Лихачева Л.М.

 

27.04

12.00

математика

13.00

русский язык

14.00

Литературное чтение

 

28.04

12.00

математика

13.00

русский язык

14.00

Литературное чтение

 

29.04

12.00

Математика

13.00

Русский язык

14.00

литературное чтение

30.04

14.00

Окружающий мир

15.00

ИЗО

 

Степочкина А.В.

 

27.04

14.00

русский язык

14.45

математика

28.04

14.00

математика

14.45

Русский язык

29.04

 

14.00

русский язык

14.45

математика

30.04

14.00

русский язык

14.45

математика

Михель О.К.

27.04

13.00

русский язык

28.04

13.00

математика

29.04

13.00

литературное чтение

30.04

13.00

окружающий мир

 

 

Семёнова К.Д.

 

 

27.04

09.00

русский язык

09.50

математика

28.04

09.00

математика

09.50

Русский язык

29.04

09.00

математика

09.50

Русский язык

30.04

09.00

Русский язык

09.50

математика

 

 

Зеленская Е.В.

 

 

27.04

09.00

русский язык

28.04

09.00

математика

29.04

09.00

литературное чтение

30.04

 

09.00

русский язык

09.40

окружающий мир

 

 

Павлова А.А.

 

 

27.04

09.30

математика

28.04

09.30

Русский язык

29.04

09.30

литературное чтение

30.04

 

09.30

Русский язык

10.10

Окружающий мир

 

 

Зеленская Е.В.

 

 

27.04

10.00

русский язык

28.04

10.00

математика

29.04

10.00

литературное чтение

 

30.04

 

10.00

русский язык

10.40

окружающий мир

10.00

математика

 

 

Прохорова М.Б.

 

 

27.04

09.30

математика

28.04

09.30

Русский язык

29.04

09.30

Литературное чтение

30.04

 

09.30

Окружающий мир

10.10

Русский язык

 

Цой Т.Ж.

 

Ф-ра

 

 

09.00

1 классы

10.00

2 классы

11.00

3 классы

12.00

4 классы

 

Горбунова Е.С.

 

Англ. яз.

27.04

13.00

 

28.04

13.00

4б, 4г

14.00

14.30

 

 

Скотникова В.Ф.

 

 

Англ. яз

 

29.04

11.00

2а, 2б

11.30

2в, 2д

12.00

 

30.04

11.00

11.30

3д, 3в

12.00

3г, 3б

Селезнёва М.И.

Англ. яз.

27.04

12.00

4б, 4г

13.00

4а, 4в, 4д