Фамилия, имя, отчество

Предмет, номер кабинета

 

ВРЕМЯ

январь

февраль

март

апрель

май

Селезнева Мария

 Игоревна

Английский

312

12.15-12.55

24.01

14.02

13.03

10.04

15.05

Чикулаева

Елена Степановна

Технология

309

17.00-18.00

22.01

12.02

11.03

08.04

13.05

Стефанкина Екатерина Анатольевна

История

219

14.00-15.00

30.01

20.02

19.03

16.04

14.05

Левченко

 Раиса Николаевна

Музыка

101

13.00-14.00

28.01

18.02

17.03

14.04

12.05

Зотова

Ольга Васильевна

информатика 211

11.30-12.10

29.01

19.02

18.03

15.04

13.05

Демидов Николай Сергеевич

информатика

212

13.00-13.45

27.01

17.02

16.03

13.04

11.05

Нечипоренко Екатерина Александровна

Математика

318

13.00-13.40

30.01

20.02

19.03

16.04

14.05

Горбунова Екатерина Сергеевна

Английский 

410

08.40-09.20

27.01

17.02

16.03

13.04

11.05

Агошкова Татьяна Фёдоровна

Русский

218

08.40-09.20

18.01

15.02

14.03

18.04

16.05

Бабарыкина Татьяна Николаевна

Биология

214

13.15-13.50

30.01

20.02

19.03

16.04

14.05

Митяева

Жанна Викторовна

История

219

15.00-16.00

18.01

15.02

14.03

18.04

16.05

Вдовиченко Наталья Викторовна

Химия

315

08.00-09.00

18.01

15.02

14.03

18.04

16.05

Дудка

Светлана Игнатьевна

Физика

215

13.15-13.50

18.01

15.02

14.03

18.04

16.05

Кочетова

Ирина Геннадьевна

Математика

217

18.20-19.00

23.01

13.02

12.03

09.04

14.05

Сергеева Альбина Юрьевна

Английский

310

16.40-17.20

24.01

14.02

13.03

10.04

15.05

Скотникова Валентина Феликсовна

английский, немецкий

410

12.10-13.00

29.01

19.02

18.03

15.04

13.05

Айзенберг

 Ольга Владимировна

Английский

311

15.45-16.25

30.01

20.02

12.03

16.04

14.05

Ковалева

 Ирина Султановна

Русский

209

17.45-18.50

30.01

13.02

19.03

16.04

14.05

Босяк

 Ирина Владимировна

География

407

15.00- 15.30

23.01

20.02

12.03

16.04

14.05

Шелягин Александр Викторович

Физкультура

спортзал

13.20-13.50

18.01

15.02

14.03

18.04

16.05

Багаева

Юлия Александровна

Русский

216

11.30-12.10

27.01

17.02

16.03

13.04

11.05

Урова

Евгения Юрьевна

Математика

320

08.45-09.45

18.01

15.02

14.03

18.04

16.05

Егорова

Любовь Борисовна

Математика

322

13.40-14.20

24.01

14.02

13.03

10.04

15.05

Жданова

 Ирина Викторовна

Русский

207

08.00-08.45

28.01

18.02

17.03

14.04

12.05

Мангазеева Людмила Юрьевна

ИЗО

406

12.15-12.55

29.01

19.02

18.03

15.04

13.05

Штаб

Андрей Сергеевич

Русский

 217

13.00-14.00

24.01

14.02

13.03

10.04

15.05

Казанкова

Нелли Васильевна

Русский

208

17.05-17.45

30.01

20.02

19.03

16.04

14.05

Тушминская Ирина Александровна

История

408

13.00-13.40

29.01

19.02

18.03

15.04

13.05

Афанасьев Руслан

Петрович

Физкультура

спортзал

12.15-12.55

24.01

14.02

13.03

10.04

15.05

Жаворонков Анатолий Михайлович

Английский, немецкий

313

15.00-15.45

28.01

18.02

17.03

14.04

12.05

Клейн

Екатерина Сергеевна

Биология

314

12.15-12.55

29.01

19.02

18.03

15.04

13.05

Болтивец

Елена Викторовна

Химия

315

11.30-12.15

27.01

17.02

16.03

13.04

11.05